ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13955549
nr 1395 5549
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Werner, "Norderport Visby", 23x33, outer dimensions including frame: 32x42, watercolour,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Werner, "Norderport Visby", 23x33, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x42, akvarell
SEK 450
Monday May 3 2021
at 19:29:36
150 kr
200 kr
300 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr